Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Baltimore Print Shopp

2026-09-20

ID: #755814

Listed In : Printing

Business Description

Whether you're outfitting a small team or handing out gear at a citywide event, we turn your logo into wearable branding — t-shirts, polos, hoodies, and caps decorated with DTF, DTG, screen printing, or embroidery. Every order is produced right here in Cincinnati, from artwork prep to the finished garment, so there's no waiting on a third-party print shop and no surprises when it arrives. Orders start as low as 12 pieces, with clear pricing and a design proof before anything goes to press.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 17:00

Friday : 09:00 - 17:00

Saturday - Closed

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Baltimore Print Shopp located?
Baltimore Print Shopp is located at 1578 Summit Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45237, United States, Cincinnati, Ohio - 45237.
How can customers contact Baltimore Print Shopp?
Customers can contact Baltimore Print Shopp by phone at 5137297788.
Does Baltimore Print Shopp have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Baltimore Print Shopp is https://baltimores1.com/.
Does Baltimore Print Shopp provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Baltimore Print Shopp via email at [email protected].
Is Baltimore Print Shopp active on social media?
Yes, Baltimore Print Shopp is active on Facebook, Instagram, X.
What are the business hours of Baltimore Print Shopp?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!