Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

BRIGHT WAY LOGISTIC SERVICES L.L.C

2026-08-27

ID: #745893

Business Description

Brightway Movers (BRIGHT WAY LOGISTIC SERVICES L.L.C) is an ISO 9001:2015 certified moving and logistics company based in Dubai, serving clients since 2010. Headquartered in Jebel Ali Industrial Area 1, we provide licensed relocation services for homes and offices across Dubai, Sharjah, Ajman, and Abu Dhabi, including apartment and villa moving, packing and unpacking, furniture dismantling and assembly, and loading and unloading.

Our team also supports international logistics through global networks including WCA World, FIATA, and NAFL. With over a decade of experience, we focus on safe handling, careful packing, and clear communication throughout your move. Contact us for a free quote.

Business Hours

Monday : 08:30 - 17:30

Tuesday : 08:30 - 17:30

Wednesday : 08:30 - 17:30

Thursday : 08:30 - 17:30

Friday : 08:30 - 17:30

Saturday : 08:30 - 17:30

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does BRIGHT WAY LOGISTIC SERVICES L.L.C provide?
BRIGHT WAY LOGISTIC SERVICES L.L.C provides Apartment moving, Villa moving, Office Moving, house moving, International Moving, Packing Services, unpacking services, Furniture Moving, Furniture assembly, Loading & Unloading.
Where is BRIGHT WAY LOGISTIC SERVICES L.L.C located?
BRIGHT WAY LOGISTIC SERVICES L.L.C is located at Jebel Ali Industrial Area 1, Warehouse No. 88, Sheikh Saeed Al Maktoum Complex, Dubai, UAE., Dubai.
How can customers contact BRIGHT WAY LOGISTIC SERVICES L.L.C?
Customers can contact BRIGHT WAY LOGISTIC SERVICES L.L.C by phone at 971 50 908 1906.
Does BRIGHT WAY LOGISTIC SERVICES L.L.C provide WhatsApp support?
Yes, customers can contact BRIGHT WAY LOGISTIC SERVICES L.L.C on WhatsApp at 971 50 908 1906.
Does BRIGHT WAY LOGISTIC SERVICES L.L.C have an official website?
Yes, the official website of BRIGHT WAY LOGISTIC SERVICES L.L.C is https://movewithbrightway.com/.
Does BRIGHT WAY LOGISTIC SERVICES L.L.C provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact BRIGHT WAY LOGISTIC SERVICES L.L.C via email at [email protected].
Is BRIGHT WAY LOGISTIC SERVICES L.L.C active on social media?
Yes, BRIGHT WAY LOGISTIC SERVICES L.L.C is active on Facebook, Instagram, LinkedIn, YouTube, X.
What are the business hours of BRIGHT WAY LOGISTIC SERVICES L.L.C?
Monday 08:30 - 17:30, Tuesday 08:30 - 17:30, Wednesday 08:30 - 17:30, Thursday 08:30 - 17:30, Friday 08:30 - 17:30, Saturday 08:30 - 17:30, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!