Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

C3 Medicare Clinics

2026-07-29

ID: #733411

Business Description

C3 Medicare Clinics is committed to delivering compassionate, patient-centered healthcare with advanced medical expertise and personalized treatment plans. Our experienced team provides comprehensive diagnostic, preventive, and specialized care in a modern, comfortable environment. We strive to improve the health and well-being of every patient through quality care, trust, and excellence.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 18:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 18:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 18:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 18:00

Friday : 09:00 - 18:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 18:00

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does C3 Medicare Clinics provide?
C3 Medicare Clinics provides C3 Medicare Clinics, Health Care, medicare.
Where is C3 Medicare Clinics located?
C3 Medicare Clinics is located at 901, Shrikant Chambers, 2, Near R K Studio, V N Purav Road, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharastra.
How can customers contact C3 Medicare Clinics?
Customers can contact C3 Medicare Clinics by phone at 022-48972433.
Does C3 Medicare Clinics provide WhatsApp support?
Yes, customers can contact C3 Medicare Clinics on WhatsApp at 9130130460.
Does C3 Medicare Clinics have an official website?
Yes, the official website of C3 Medicare Clinics is https://c3medicare.com/.
Does C3 Medicare Clinics provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact C3 Medicare Clinics via email at [email protected].
Is C3 Medicare Clinics active on social media?
Yes, C3 Medicare Clinics is active on Facebook, Instagram, YouTube.
What are the business hours of C3 Medicare Clinics?
Monday 09:00 - 18:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 18:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 18:00, Thursday 09:00 - 18:00, Friday 09:00 - 18:00, Saturday 09:00 - 18:00, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!