centrifugal fans
2019-03-12
ID: #180380
Business Description
SANU VENTILATION SYSTEM We are leading manufacturing company of Air ventilation, Filtration Systems and Centrifugal Fans, Dust Collectors, Spray Booths. An Italian company leader in the field of Exhaust and Air Ventilation Systems in Europe with a Branch in Ras Al-Khaimah, UAE Industrial Ventilation Plants, Smoke Extraction, Chips, Dust Collection and Suction Systems We Design, Manufacture, Install Exhaust Systems and Maintain any kind of Ventilation System
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is centrifugal fans located?
centrifugal fans is located at al kharan road bilding sanu ventilation system.
How can customers contact centrifugal fans?
Customers can contact centrifugal fans by phone at 00971504839071.
Does centrifugal fans have an official website?
Yes, the official website of centrifugal fans is www.sanuventilation.com.
Is centrifugal fans active on social media?
Yes, centrifugal fans is active on X.