Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Ecolux Blinds & Curtains

2023-07-14

ID: #402473

Listed In : Furniture

Business Description

Ecolux Shades designs and manufactures high-end interior shades for residential and commercial applications. We offer high-quality window treatments for homes, offices and hotels. We are one of the leading suppliers of made-to-measure blinds and curtains in the UAE, Qatar, Kuwait and KSA. We source our fabrics and materials from renowned international brands to ensure a premium shading solution for your interior design project.

Tags : Blinds curtains

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Ecolux Blinds & Curtains located?
Ecolux Blinds & Curtains is located at kml building al quoz1, Meydan Road, Dubai.
How can customers contact Ecolux Blinds & Curtains?
Customers can contact Ecolux Blinds & Curtains by phone at +97142233832.
Does Ecolux Blinds & Curtains provide WhatsApp support?
Yes, customers can contact Ecolux Blinds & Curtains on WhatsApp at +971506994607.
Does Ecolux Blinds & Curtains have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Ecolux Blinds & Curtains is https://www.ecolux.ae/.
Does Ecolux Blinds & Curtains provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Ecolux Blinds & Curtains via email at [email protected].

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!