Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

edZeb Learning

2024-06-11

ID: #475430

Business Description

edZeb is an EdTech Organization that provides education programs in Finance, Accounting, and Marketing. These programs are designed to equip students with the knowledge and skills needed to excel in today's competitive business world. Our mentors are industry experts with over 75 years of combined experience and mentored more than 20000 students. We are the best coaching institute that offer classes (offline/online) of different programs like ACCA Course, CFA Course, Financial Modeling certification, CIMA, CMA, Power BI & Digital Marketing.

Business Hours

Monday : 10:00 - 19:00

Tuesday : 10:00 - 19:00

Wednesday : 10:00 - 19:00

Thursday : 10:00 - 19:00

Friday : 10:00 - 19:00

Saturday : 10:00 - 19:00

Sunday : 10:00 - 19:00

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is edZeb Learning located?
edZeb Learning is located at h block block h, Suite 10A, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi - 110001.
How can customers contact edZeb Learning?
Customers can contact edZeb Learning by phone at 08263900900.
Does edZeb Learning have an official website?
Yes, the official website of edZeb Learning is https://www.edzeb.com/.
Does edZeb Learning provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact edZeb Learning via email at [email protected].
Is edZeb Learning active on social media?
Yes, edZeb Learning is active on Facebook, Instagram, LinkedIn, X.
What are the business hours of edZeb Learning?
Monday 10:00 - 19:00, Tuesday 10:00 - 19:00, Wednesday 10:00 - 19:00, Thursday 10:00 - 19:00, Friday 10:00 - 19:00, Saturday 10:00 - 19:00, Sunday 10:00 - 19:00.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!