Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Energy Audit of Commercial Buildings Sector

2018-06-26

ID: #109949

Business Description

PGS Energy Services Pvt. Ltd. is an Accredited Energy Auditor firm & ESCO, empanelled with Bureau of Energy Efficiency, (BEE), Ministry of Power, Govt. of India. We have proven expertise in energy audits in energy intensive sectors such as Cement, Fertilizer, Textile, Pulp and Paper, Iron and steel, Chlor-Alkali, Petroleum Refineries, Thermal Power Plants and Railways. Core activities of our business are: • Comprehensive Energy Audits of Electrical &Thermal utilities in Industrial,Commercial and Residential sectors • Mandatory Energy Audit under PAT • Water Audit • Safety Audit • Pat Mandatory PGS Energy Services Pvt Ltd Internal Audit solutions team is about best people, smart approaches and intelligent internal audit management software and tools tailoring our services to add value to your organization. http://pgsenergyservices.com/

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Energy Audit of Commercial Buildings Sector located?
Energy Audit of Commercial Buildings Sector is located at SCO 409-410, Himalaya Marg, Chandigarh - 160035.
How can customers contact Energy Audit of Commercial Buildings Sector?
Customers can contact Energy Audit of Commercial Buildings Sector by phone at 1724605017.
Does Energy Audit of Commercial Buildings Sector have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Energy Audit of Commercial Buildings Sector is pgsenergyservices.com/.
Is Energy Audit of Commercial Buildings Sector active on social media?
Yes, Energy Audit of Commercial Buildings Sector is active on Facebook.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!