Get Fitt Ltd
2020-03-23
ID: #241231
Listed In : Healthcare
Business Description
GET FITT LIMITED is a healthy, & wellness company specialising in using Far Infrared Light Therapy & Advanced Light Technologies. Our specialty is formulating Far Infrared programs for Detoxification, Recover from Chronic Pain using our Far Infrared Light Therapy at home.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Get Fitt Ltd located?
Get Fitt Ltd is located at 10, beaumont gate shenley hill.
How can customers contact Get Fitt Ltd?
Customers can contact Get Fitt Ltd by phone at 1727602022.
Does Get Fitt Ltd have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Get Fitt Ltd is https://www.get-fitt.com/.
Is Get Fitt Ltd active on social media?
Yes, Get Fitt Ltd is active on Facebook, X.