Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

GS Auto Repair and Mufflers

2025-06-13

ID: #582313

Business Description

GS Auto Repair and Mufflers is a trusted choice for anyone searching for automotive repair near me in Surrey, BC. We specialize in comprehensive auto repair services ranging from brake repairs and engine diagnostics to muffler replacements and regular maintenance. Our team of certified auto mechanics in Surrey is dedicated to providing honest, efficient, and affordable service you can trust. At GS Auto, we understand the importance of getting you back on the road quickly and safely. Whether you drive a car, SUV, or light truck, we use high-quality parts and the latest diagnostic tools to ensure lasting results. With years of experience and a reputation built on integrity, GS Auto Repair and Mufflers is your go-to destination for expert auto repair in Surrey, BC. Visit us today for professional service and friendly advice that keeps your vehicle running smoothly.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 22:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 22:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 22:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 22:00

Friday : 09:00 - 22:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 22:00

Sunday : 09:00 - 22:00

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is GS Auto Repair and Mufflers located?
GS Auto Repair and Mufflers is located at 12465 82 Ave unit 105, BC V3W 3E8, Canada, Surrey.
How can customers contact GS Auto Repair and Mufflers?
Customers can contact GS Auto Repair and Mufflers by phone at 2368581350.
Does GS Auto Repair and Mufflers provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact GS Auto Repair and Mufflers via email at [email protected].
What are the business hours of GS Auto Repair and Mufflers?
Monday 09:00 - 22:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 22:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 22:00, Thursday 09:00 - 22:00, Friday 09:00 - 22:00, Saturday 09:00 - 22:00, Sunday 09:00 - 22:00.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!