Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Harper & Mitchell Lawyers

2026-10-19

ID: #767590

Listed In : Lawyers

Business Description

Eventus Lawyers is an Australian law firm providing legal advice to businesses, organisations, and individuals. Its practice areas include commercial law, dispute resolution, family law, insolvency, insurance, property, tax structuring, and workplace relations. The firm focuses on practical legal guidance and commercially informed outcomes.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 17:00

Friday : 09:00 - 17:00

Saturday - Closed

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Harper & Mitchell Lawyers provide?
Harper & Mitchell Lawyers provides Business and Commercial Law, Commercial Litigation, Family Law, Insolvency and Bankruptcy, Insurance Law, Property Law Tax Structuring, Workplace Relations and Safety, Professional service, lawyer..
Where is Harper & Mitchell Lawyers located?
Harper & Mitchell Lawyers is located at Level 18, 323 Castlereagh Street, Sydney, New South Wales - 2000.
How can customers contact Harper & Mitchell Lawyers?
Customers can contact Harper & Mitchell Lawyers by phone at +61 2 9264 4833.
Does Harper & Mitchell Lawyers have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Harper & Mitchell Lawyers is https://www.harpermitchell.com.au.
Does Harper & Mitchell Lawyers provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Harper & Mitchell Lawyers via email at [email protected].
Is Harper & Mitchell Lawyers active on social media?
Yes, Harper & Mitchell Lawyers is active on Facebook, Instagram, LinkedIn, YouTube, X.
What are the business hours of Harper & Mitchell Lawyers?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!