High school singapore
2025-12-25
ID: #651040
Listed In : Education Services
Business Description
“Where Learning Begins, Futures Take Shape.”
Brentvale College International, formerly known as Barclyne College International, is a private education institution located in Singapore with over 30 years of experience supporting international students through structured, high-quality academic programmes. We are committed to nurturing every student’s potential through a balanced learning experience that promotes academic excellence, personal growth, and character development.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is High school singapore located?
High school singapore is located at 1 Kay Siang Rd #01-02, Singapore 248922, Singapore.
How can customers contact High school singapore?
Customers can contact High school singapore by phone at +65 6100 1995.
Does High school singapore have an official website?
Yes, the official website of High school singapore is https://bci.edu.sg/.
Does High school singapore provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact High school singapore via email at [email protected].
Is High school singapore active on social media?
Yes, High school singapore is active on Facebook, Instagram, X.