Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Hub City Scoop Dawgs

2026-06-30

ID: #721665

Listed In : Pets & Kennels

Business Description

Hub City Scoop Dawgs offers premium dog poop removal services in Lubbock, TX and nearby towns. Residential cleanup, pick-up,and haul-away with reliable, full-service care.

Business Hours

Monday : 08:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 08:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 08:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 08:00 - 17:00

Friday : 08:00 - 17:00

Saturday - Closed

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Hub City Scoop Dawgs located?
Hub City Scoop Dawgs is located at 7302 82nd St, Suite 13-A, Lubbock, Texas - 79424.
How can customers contact Hub City Scoop Dawgs?
Customers can contact Hub City Scoop Dawgs by phone at (806) 758-7198.
Does Hub City Scoop Dawgs have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Hub City Scoop Dawgs is https://hubcityscoopdawgs.com/.
Does Hub City Scoop Dawgs provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Hub City Scoop Dawgs via email at [email protected].
Is Hub City Scoop Dawgs active on social media?
Yes, Hub City Scoop Dawgs is active on Facebook, Instagram.
What are the business hours of Hub City Scoop Dawgs?
Monday 08:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 08:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 08:00 - 17:00, Thursday 08:00 - 17:00, Friday 08:00 - 17:00, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!