Jindal Services
2024-11-26
ID: #523148
Listed In : Service And Repair
Business Description
We are a renowned Jindal Services specializing in offering PG Accommodations for both Boys and Girls. Additionally, we provide a range of Home Maintenance Services including Plumbing, Carpentry, Air Conditioning Repairs, Electrical Work, as well as Readymade Doors and Interior Hardware installations.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Jindal Services located?
Jindal Services is located at SCO 103, Green Park Colony, Zirakpur.
How can customers contact Jindal Services?
Customers can contact Jindal Services by phone at 09646513116.
Does Jindal Services have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Jindal Services is https://jindalservices.org/.
Is Jindal Services active on social media?
Yes, Jindal Services is active on Facebook, Instagram.