Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Mata Nand Kaur Public School

2024-08-16

ID: #493541

Listed In : Education

Business Description

Mata Nand Kaur Public School is a leading educational institution among schools in Najafgarh, Delhi. As one of the best schools in Najafgarh, we are committed to providing high quality education and encouraging complete development in our students. Our school is proud to be a renowned CBSE school in Najafgarh with the highest standards of the Central Board of Secondary Education. With state of the art facilities, including modern classrooms, advanced laboratories, and a well stocked library, we create an environment conducive to effective learning.

Business Hours

Monday : 08:00 - 16:00

Tuesday : 08:00 - 16:00

Wednesday : 08:00 - 16:00

Thursday : 08:00 - 16:00

Friday : 08:00 - 16:00

Saturday : 08:00 - 16:00

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Mata Nand Kaur Public School located?
Mata Nand Kaur Public School is located at najafgarh dhansa rd dhansa, New Delhi, Delhi - 110073.
How can customers contact Mata Nand Kaur Public School?
Customers can contact Mata Nand Kaur Public School by phone at 081301 06691.
Does Mata Nand Kaur Public School have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Mata Nand Kaur Public School is https://matanandkaur.com/.
Does Mata Nand Kaur Public School provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Mata Nand Kaur Public School via email at [email protected].
Is Mata Nand Kaur Public School active on social media?
Yes, Mata Nand Kaur Public School is active on Facebook, Instagram.
What are the business hours of Mata Nand Kaur Public School?
Monday 08:00 - 16:00, Tuesday 08:00 - 16:00, Wednesday 08:00 - 16:00, Thursday 08:00 - 16:00, Friday 08:00 - 16:00, Saturday 08:00 - 16:00, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!