Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Witness training in Dubai

2019-01-02

ID: #164477

Business Description

Al Marzooqi Management Consultancies (ALMC) is unique in the region in providing expert witness services for arbitration and litigation within the UAE. No other expert service has our level of experience. Mohamed Al Marzooqi, the founder of ALMC, is fully qualified to act as either an expert witness or arbitrator on disputes that typically arise on major projects. He brings over 25 years of industry experience, ten of which have been spent providing expert witness services.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Witness training in Dubai located?
Witness training in Dubai is located at park avenue building 2 suite 306 dubai silicon oasis uae.
How can customers contact Witness training in Dubai?
Customers can contact Witness training in Dubai by phone at 971 50 631 3315.
Does Witness training in Dubai have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Witness training in Dubai is almc.ae.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!