Abu Dhabi Carpet LLC
2020-03-30
ID: #242198
Listed In : Business & Services Advertising
Business Description
There is no doubt that the carpets do not need to be cleaned everyday and can be washed after a month or two and can be vacuumed daily to keep it clean whereas the tile or wooden floor need to be washed everyday. The carpets can indeed be an insulator of the room as they keep the room warm and cosy. The carpets are very beneficial as they allow you to sit on your floor while having a cup of coffee or playing with your kids without getting hurt by a hard floor. https://abudhabicarpet.com/ [email protected] 0566009626 https://goo.gl/yLGg3S
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Abu Dhabi Carpet LLC located?
Abu Dhabi Carpet LLC is located at 46XV+3G, Dubai, United Arab Emirates.
How can customers contact Abu Dhabi Carpet LLC?
Customers can contact Abu Dhabi Carpet LLC by phone at 0566009626.
Does Abu Dhabi Carpet LLC have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Abu Dhabi Carpet LLC is abudhabicarpet.com.