Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

AMS International

2018-11-25

ID: #152870

Listed In : Business & Services

Business Description

Our competitive advantage is simple, we have a dedicated team of HR professionals having significant industry experience. Our only aim is to provide a human edge to our clients in a competitive market like the Middle East. AMS International strongly believes in delivering quality. We have put in place robust processes to ensure quality with consistency in every assignment that we undertake. We exist as an organization to offer the right People Solutions at the right time and enable our clients to do better business every day. We build enduring relationships with our clients and candidates in a spirit of partnership and continuously seek insights through our work to deliver value. This approach empowers your people and enables your company to meet and exceed your business goals, as we commit "Our Business is to Grow Yours.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is AMS International located?
AMS International is located at ams international fz llc building, 2, Suite #102, 1st Floor, Dubai Internet City, Dubai - 00000.
How can customers contact AMS International?
Customers can contact AMS International by phone at 0097143916360.
Does AMS International have an official website?
Yes, the official website of AMS International is www.ams-int.com/.
Is AMS International active on social media?
Yes, AMS International is active on Facebook.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!