Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Coldeez Benefits: How This Cooling Device Can Improve Everyday Comfort

2026-06-26

ID: #720269

Business Description

Coldeez richtet sich an Menschen, die eine einfache und mobile Möglichkeit suchen, sich an heißen Tagen persönlich zu kühlen. Das Gerät punktet durch seine kompakte Bauweise, den niedrigen Stromverbrauch und die unkomplizierte Handhabung. Wer eine kostengünstige Ergänzung zur Raumkühlung sucht und keine vollständige Klimaanlage erwartet, findet in Coldeez eine praktische Lösung für Zuhause, das Büro oder unterwegs.

Official Website :- https://coldeezshop.fr/
Order Now :- https://coldeezshop.de/
Facebook :- https://www.facebook.com/ColdeezFrance/
Facebook :- https://www.facebook.com/ColdeezCoolingAceReviews/
Facebook :- https://www.facebook.com/ColdeezReviews
Facebook :- https://www.facebook.com/ColdeezCooling/
Facebook :- https://www.facebook.com/groups/coldeezfrance/
Facebook :- https://www.facebook.com/groups/coldeezreview/
Facebook :- https://www.facebook.com/groups/coldeezuk/
Facebook :- https://www.facebook.com/groups/coldeezcooling/
Facebook :- https://www.facebook.com/groups/coldeezgermany/
Facebook :- https://www.facebook.com/groups/coldeez/
Facebook :- https://www.facebook.com/groups/coldeezportableac/
Facebook :- https://www.facebook.com/groups/coolingcoolingace/
Facebook :- https://www.facebook.com/groups/coldeezofficial/
Facebook :- https://www.facebook.com/groups/coolingace/
Facebook :- https://www.facebook.com/groups/coldeezreviews/
Facebook :- https://www.facebook.com/groups/coldeezreviews/
Pinterest :- https://www.pinterest.com/coldeezde/
X.com :- https://x.com/Coldeezde
Tumblr :- https://www.tumblr.com/blog/coldeez
Instagram : —  https://www.instagram.com/coldeezde/
Linkedin :- https://www.linkedin.com/posts/coldeez_how-does-coldeez-work-coldeez-works-by-drawing-share-7475876330178314240--l3l/?utm_source=share&utm_medium=member_desktop&rcm=ACoAAGpRsNcBC6y3gHbJl6rILdnWaV8Z8ogkT2M
Quora :- https://coldeezde.quora.com/
Medium :- https://medium.com/@coldeezcoldeezde/coldeez-deutschland-erfahrungen-preis-anwendung-und-kaufberatung-2026-5cb20223f613

Services

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 17:00

Friday : 09:00 - 17:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 17:00

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Coldeez Benefits: How This Cooling Device Can Improve Everyday Comfort provide?
Coldeez Benefits: How This Cooling Device Can Improve Everyday Comfort provides Shopping.
Where is Coldeez Benefits: How This Cooling Device Can Improve Everyday Comfort located?
Coldeez Benefits: How This Cooling Device Can Improve Everyday Comfort is located at Germany, Werder (Havel), Werder (Havel), DE - 14542.
How can customers contact Coldeez Benefits: How This Cooling Device Can Improve Everyday Comfort?
Customers can contact Coldeez Benefits: How This Cooling Device Can Improve Everyday Comfort by phone at 03327 740600.
Does Coldeez Benefits: How This Cooling Device Can Improve Everyday Comfort have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Coldeez Benefits: How This Cooling Device Can Improve Everyday Comfort is https://coldeezshop.de/.
Does Coldeez Benefits: How This Cooling Device Can Improve Everyday Comfort provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Coldeez Benefits: How This Cooling Device Can Improve Everyday Comfort via email at [email protected].
Is Coldeez Benefits: How This Cooling Device Can Improve Everyday Comfort active on social media?
Yes, Coldeez Benefits: How This Cooling Device Can Improve Everyday Comfort is active on Facebook, Instagram, X.
What are the business hours of Coldeez Benefits: How This Cooling Device Can Improve Everyday Comfort?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday 09:00 - 17:00, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!