Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Desmond Home Repair Services

2025-05-09

ID: #572021

Listed In : Contractors

Business Description

DMC Associates, LLC | Home Builder delivers expert solutions in new construction, house additions, renovations and all types of remodeling work including Design-Build services. Serving Westchester and Fairfield County, we specialize in transforming homes with precision and excellence. From expanding your living space to building your dream home from the ground up, we bring your vision to life with superb design and quality craftsmanship. Call now to start your perfect renovation or construction project.

Business Hours

Monday : 08:00 - 18:00

Tuesday : 08:00 - 18:00

Wednesday : 08:00 - 18:00

Thursday : 08:00 - 18:00

Friday : 08:00 - 18:00

Saturday : 08:00 - 18:00

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Desmond Home Repair Services located?
Desmond Home Repair Services is located at 6211 indian ln, Lakeland, FL 33813, . - ..
How can customers contact Desmond Home Repair Services?
Customers can contact Desmond Home Repair Services by phone at (813) 516-0274.
Does Desmond Home Repair Services have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Desmond Home Repair Services is https://maps.app.goo.gl/RRgn6TMbSUtJHWAy8.
What are the business hours of Desmond Home Repair Services?
Monday 08:00 - 18:00, Tuesday 08:00 - 18:00, Wednesday 08:00 - 18:00, Thursday 08:00 - 18:00, Friday 08:00 - 18:00, Saturday 08:00 - 18:00, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!