Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Frisia Groep Bergum

2022-12-06

ID: #367805

Listed In : Home Appliances

Business Description

De Frisia Groep kenmerkt zich door haar no-nonsense mentaliteit, waarin het ontzorgen van de klant centraal staat. Wij zijn een allround duurzaam hoveniers- en groenvoorzieningsbedrijf met een breed aanbod aan activiteiten op het gebied van aanleg en onderhoud van tuinen, terreinen en groenvoorzieningen.

Business Hours

Monday : 08:30 - 17:00

Tuesday : 08:30 - 17:00

Wednesday : 08:30 - 17:00

Thursday : 08:30 - 17:00

Friday : 08:30 - 17:00

Saturday - Closed

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Frisia Groep Bergum located?
Frisia Groep Bergum is located at 81, Kloosterlaan, Bergum, Friesland, Netherlands.
How can customers contact Frisia Groep Bergum?
Customers can contact Frisia Groep Bergum by phone at +31 511 461 212.
Does Frisia Groep Bergum have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Frisia Groep Bergum is https://www.frisiagroep.nl/.
Does Frisia Groep Bergum provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Frisia Groep Bergum via email at [email protected].
Is Frisia Groep Bergum active on social media?
Yes, Frisia Groep Bergum is active on Facebook, X.
What are the business hours of Frisia Groep Bergum?
Monday 08:30 - 17:00, Tuesday 08:30 - 17:00, Wednesday 08:30 - 17:00, Thursday 08:30 - 17:00, Friday 08:30 - 17:00, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!