Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Minty Dental Boutique

2025-05-15

ID: #573791

Listed In : Dental Doctors

Business Description

Minty Dental Boutique, located near Forest Glen, is a top-rated dental clinic serving patients in Sauganash, Edgebrook, and surrounding Chicago neighborhoods. Led by Dr. Tamara Marjan, DMD, we offer personalized care in a boutique-style setting, including dental implants, cosmetic dentistry, Invisalign, veneers, and emergency services. As a trusted dental clinic near Forest Glen and a go-to dentist near Sauganash, we prioritize patient comfort with advanced technology and a caring approach. Proudly accepting major PPO plans like Aetna, Cigna, Delta Dental, and Blue Cross Blue Shield, we also offer flexible financing through Cherry. Whether you're searching for a dentist in Sauganash or a dentist in Edgebrook, Minty Dental Boutique is your destination for healthy, beautiful smiles. Schedule your visit today!

Business Hours

Monday : 10:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 18:00

Wednesday : 10:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 10:00 - 17:00

Friday : 10:00 - 17:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 13:00

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Minty Dental Boutique located?
Minty Dental Boutique is located at 4200 W Peterson Ave #136, Chicago, IL - 60646.
How can customers contact Minty Dental Boutique?
Customers can contact Minty Dental Boutique by phone at (773) 286-5286.
Does Minty Dental Boutique have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Minty Dental Boutique is https://mintydentalboutique.com/.
Does Minty Dental Boutique provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Minty Dental Boutique via email at [email protected].
Is Minty Dental Boutique active on social media?
Yes, Minty Dental Boutique is active on Facebook, Instagram.
What are the business hours of Minty Dental Boutique?
Monday 10:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 18:00, Wednesday 10:00 - 17:00, Thursday 10:00 - 17:00, Friday 10:00 - 17:00, Saturday 09:00 - 13:00, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!