Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Netflix Party

2023-08-09

ID: #407280

Listed In : Entertainment

Business Description

The Teleparty Chrome extension, formerly Netflix Party, allows users to synchronize movie and TV show playback with friends and family. Netflix Party works on various streaming platforms like HBO, Hulu, and Disney Plus. It is accessible internationally, allowing users to gather friends worldwide for synchronized playbacks. The extension features a sidebar for real-time chat while streaming videos. To use Teleparty, users need a laptop or PC with compatible browsers like Safari, Google Chrome, Microsoft Edge, or Firefox; it doesn't work on smartphones or Smart TVs.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 17:00

Friday : 09:00 - 17:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 17:00

Sunday : 09:00 - 17:00

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Netflix Party located?
Netflix Party is located at Sonora, Mexico, Sonora, Mexico.
How can customers contact Netflix Party?
Customers can contact Netflix Party by phone at 9857485749.
Does Netflix Party have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Netflix Party is https://www.netflixparty.mx/.
What are the business hours of Netflix Party?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday 09:00 - 17:00, Sunday 09:00 - 17:00.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!