Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Newkiton Inc

2023-01-10

ID: #373082

Listed In : Business Centres

Business Description

Freein is a company focused on the production and sales of inflatable SUP. We always aim to propagate happiness and share it by offering more people a variety of SUP boards that work for them. The SUP board is more than a piece of sports equipment, it is a connector for people to have fun and get along better.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Newkiton Inc located?
Newkiton Inc is located at 3000, Lawrence Expy, Santa Clara, CA - 95051.
How can customers contact Newkiton Inc?
Customers can contact Newkiton Inc by phone at 00000000000.
Does Newkiton Inc have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Newkiton Inc is https://freeinsup.com/.
Does Newkiton Inc provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Newkiton Inc via email at [email protected].

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!