Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Pakenham Dental

2025-10-01

ID: #621410

Listed In : Dental Doctors

Business Description

Since 1975, Pakenham Dental has been at the forefront of delivering exceptional dental care to the community. Our dental clinic in Pakenham, serves both local residents and those from nearby suburbs. We specialise in emergency dental services, offering same-day and after-hours appointments, including Saturday mornings, subject to availability. Our dentist in Pakenham is dedicated to addressing all your inquiries and concerns, ensuring you receive the best possible care. We understand the importance of choice in dental treatments, and we are committed to presenting you with a range of options tailored to your needs. With numerous appointment slots available each week, we strive to accommodate your schedule.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Pakenham Dental located?
Pakenham Dental is located at Suite 3/63 Main St, Pakenham, VIC - 3810.
How can customers contact Pakenham Dental?
Customers can contact Pakenham Dental by phone at (03) 5941 1214.
Does Pakenham Dental have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Pakenham Dental is https://pakenhamdental.com.au/.
Does Pakenham Dental provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Pakenham Dental via email at [email protected].

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!