Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

parma clinic

2024-12-04

ID: #525469

Business Description

Parma Clinic is the leading clinic specializing in hemorrhoids, anal fissures, fistulas, and hemorrhoids, with the most experienced doctors in Iran and an experienced team.

Business Hours

Monday : 10:00 - 19:00

Tuesday : 10:00 - 19:00

Wednesday : 10:00 - 19:00

Thursday : 10:00 - 19:00

Friday : 10:00 - 19:00

Saturday : 10:00 - 19:00

Sunday : 10:00 - 19:00

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is parma clinic located?
parma clinic is located at iran tehran vanak.
How can customers contact parma clinic?
Customers can contact parma clinic by phone at +989199677366.
Does parma clinic have an official website?
Yes, the official website of parma clinic is https://parmaclinic.com/.
Is parma clinic active on social media?
Yes, parma clinic is active on Facebook, LinkedIn.
What are the business hours of parma clinic?
Monday 10:00 - 19:00, Tuesday 10:00 - 19:00, Wednesday 10:00 - 19:00, Thursday 10:00 - 19:00, Friday 10:00 - 19:00, Saturday 10:00 - 19:00, Sunday 10:00 - 19:00.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!