Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Penna Olives

2024-07-11

ID: #483378

Listed In : E-commerce

Business Description

Penna Olives offers California-grown olives, garlic, fruits, vegetables, spreads, and olive oils. Our time-honored recipes use the finest ingredients for unmatched taste and quality. Taste the difference today! Visit: https://greatolives.com/

Business Hours

Monday : 08:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 08:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 08:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 08:00 - 17:00

Friday : 08:00 - 17:00

Saturday - Closed

Sunday - Closed

Tags : Penna Olives

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Penna Olives located?
Penna Olives is located at 3986, Co Rd NN, Orland, CA - 95963.
How can customers contact Penna Olives?
Customers can contact Penna Olives by phone at 530-865-9810.
Does Penna Olives have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Penna Olives is https://greatolives.com/.
Does Penna Olives provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Penna Olives via email at [email protected].
Is Penna Olives active on social media?
Yes, Penna Olives is active on Facebook, Instagram.
What are the business hours of Penna Olives?
Monday 08:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 08:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 08:00 - 17:00, Thursday 08:00 - 17:00, Friday 08:00 - 17:00, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!