Plastic Products PK
2023-01-11
ID: #373340
Listed In : E-commerce
Business Description
Plastic Products PK is one that is giving a huge variety of Plastic household items, kitchenware, cleaning products, organizers, and other reflective utility products to all the consumers who are not able to go to market and get it, So Plastic Products PK is giving the most reasonable rates for them easily in all over Pakistan respectively.
Business Hours
Monday : 09:00 - 17:00
Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:00
Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:00
Thursday : 09:00 - 17:00
Friday : 09:00 - 17:00
Saturday : 09:00 - 17:00
Sunday : 09:00 - 17:00
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Plastic Products PK located?
Plastic Products PK is located at Nazimabad no 4, Karachi, Pakistan.
How can customers contact Plastic Products PK?
Customers can contact Plastic Products PK by phone at 03302455531.
Does Plastic Products PK provide WhatsApp support?
Yes, customers can contact Plastic Products PK on WhatsApp at 03302455531.
Does Plastic Products PK have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Plastic Products PK is https://plasticproducts.pk.
Does Plastic Products PK provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Plastic Products PK via email at [email protected].
Is Plastic Products PK active on social media?
Yes, Plastic Products PK is active on Facebook, Instagram, LinkedIn, X.
What are the business hours of Plastic Products PK?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday 09:00 - 17:00, Sunday 09:00 - 17:00.