Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

River District Smiles Dentistry

2025-03-09

ID: #553141

Listed In : Dental Doctors

Business Description

River District Smiles Dentistry is family-owned and operated dental office in Rock Hill, SC, and we opened our doors on March 16, 2021. Our goal is to provide the highest quality dental care in Rock Hill for everything from preventive dentistry to the most complicated dental issues. We are proud to use the latest state-of-the-art technology. We provide various dental care services, like in cosmetic dentistry, such as dental implants, dentures, snap-in dentures, Suresmile clear aligners, veneers, and chipped tooth repair. In General Dentistry, we offer crowns, bridges, pediatric dentistry, periodontal services, teeth cleaning, teeth extraction, and regular dental check-ups. We also provide emergency dentistry and sleep apnea.

Business Hours

Monday : 08:00 - 15:00

Tuesday : 08:00 - 15:00

Wednesday : 08:00 - 15:00

Thursday : 08:00 - 15:00

Friday - Closed

Saturday - Closed

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is River District Smiles Dentistry located?
River District Smiles Dentistry is located at 652 Herrons Ferry Road Suite 105, Rock Hill, SC - 29730.
How can customers contact River District Smiles Dentistry?
Customers can contact River District Smiles Dentistry by phone at +1 803-590-9525.
Does River District Smiles Dentistry have an official website?
Yes, the official website of River District Smiles Dentistry is https://riverdistrictsmiles.com.
Does River District Smiles Dentistry provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact River District Smiles Dentistry via email at [email protected].
Is River District Smiles Dentistry active on social media?
Yes, River District Smiles Dentistry is active on Facebook, Instagram, X.
What are the business hours of River District Smiles Dentistry?
Monday 08:00 - 15:00, Tuesday 08:00 - 15:00, Wednesday 08:00 - 15:00, Thursday 08:00 - 15:00, Friday Closed, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!