Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

RS Wellness & Diagnostics Center

2026-10-19

ID: #767682

Listed In : Healthcare

Business Description

RS Wellness & Diagnostics Center provides professional diagnostic services for patients seeking reliable medical imaging and health assessments. As a preferred option among MRI Scan Centres in Delhi, the center focuses on providing a convenient and patient-friendly diagnostic experience. MRI scans help healthcare professionals examine internal organs, tissues, and other body structures to support the diagnosis and monitoring of various medical conditions. The center emphasizes proper diagnostic procedures, patient comfort, and timely reporting to help individuals proceed with appropriate medical consultation. In addition to MRI services, RS Wellness & Diagnostics Center offers a range of diagnostic facilities to support different healthcare needs. Whether you require an MRI scan following a doctor's recommendation or need diagnostic support for further evaluation, the team aims to make the process organized and comfortable. Choose RS Wellness & Diagnostics Center for professional diagnostic assistance and patient-centered healthcare services in Delhi.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 20:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 20:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 20:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 20:00

Friday : 09:00 - 20:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 20:00

Sunday : 11:00 - 13:00

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does RS Wellness & Diagnostics Center provide?
RS Wellness & Diagnostics Center provides MRI Scan Centres in Delhi.
Where is RS Wellness & Diagnostics Center located?
RS Wellness & Diagnostics Center is located at A-456, Ground floor, near Prem Chowk, Block A, Block D, Shastri Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi - 110052.
How can customers contact RS Wellness & Diagnostics Center?
Customers can contact RS Wellness & Diagnostics Center by phone at 08700883208.
Does RS Wellness & Diagnostics Center provide WhatsApp support?
Yes, customers can contact RS Wellness & Diagnostics Center on WhatsApp at 8700883208.
Does RS Wellness & Diagnostics Center have an official website?
Yes, the official website of RS Wellness & Diagnostics Center is https://maps.app.goo.gl/rjoZ8Fkr87aQGwid7.
Does RS Wellness & Diagnostics Center provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact RS Wellness & Diagnostics Center via email at [email protected].
Is RS Wellness & Diagnostics Center active on social media?
Yes, RS Wellness & Diagnostics Center is active on Instagram, X.
What are the business hours of RS Wellness & Diagnostics Center?
Monday 09:00 - 20:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 20:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 20:00, Thursday 09:00 - 20:00, Friday 09:00 - 20:00, Saturday 09:00 - 20:00, Sunday 11:00 - 13:00.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!